Logo1
Friday March 24, 2017
Name Position Location Email Address Prefix
Norton, Brian Director of Schools BOE nortonb
Adkisson, Jammie Director of Student Support Services BOE adkissonj
Allison, Betsy Director of 9th-12th Grade Curric. & Instruct.,Career Technical Education BOE allisonb
Armstrong, Daniel Director of 4th-8th Grade Curric. & Instruct.,Professional Learning,Teacher Induction BOE armstrongd
Bates, Dr.Felicia Director of K-3 Curriculum & Instruction BOE batesf
Britt, Gregory Technologist BOE brittg
Burton, Dr.Susan Director of Federal Programs,PreSchool,Public Relations BOE burtons
Gross, Mike Technologist BOE grossm
Hamm, Dwayne Technologist BOE hammd
Hollingsworth, Melissa Nurse Supervisor BOE hollingsm
Jordan, Denton Director of Technology and Information Services BOE jordand
Latta, Tiffany Director of Human Resources & Benefits BOE lattat
Littleton, Yvette Truancy Specialist BOE littletony
McDonald, LonNita Director of Finance BOE mcdonaldl
McFadden, Martha Administrative Assistant, Receptionist BOE mcfaddenm
McFarland, Jennifer CSH Assistant BOE mcfarlandj
Owens, Marti PA,Materials,Tech Secretary BOE owensm
Roberts, Michelle Accounts Payable,Bookkeeper BOE robertsm
Sherard, Kathy Food Service Bookkeeper BOE sherardk
Stephenson, Judy Secretary Student Support Services BOE stephensonj
Thompson, Christy Secretary to Director,Board Secretary,SMS Support BOE thompsonc
Wade, Dr.Renea Director of Academic Operations BOE wader
Wilson, Cheryl Director of Payroll BOE wilsonc
Wilson, Karen Food Service Supervisor BOE wilsonk
Winders, Stephanie Coordinated School Health Director,HCHS Girls Track Coach BOE winderss
Poteete, Mike Principal,County Wide Athletic Director Alt. School poteetem
Barner, Doug Teacher,HCHS Baseball Coach Alt. School barnerd
Coleman, Marta Teacher Alt. School colemanm
Curtis, Ann Teacher Alt. School curtisa
Thompson, Reggie Teacher Assistant,Grove Head Football Coach Alt. School thompsonr
Bennett, Dawn FRC Social Skills Instructor FRC bennettd
Goad, Judy FRC Case Manager FRC goadj
Holland, Becky FRC Director FRC hollandb
Brown, Lynn Transportation Supervisor Transportation brownl
McBee,  Andy Asst. Transportation Supervisor Transportation mcbeea
Dicus, Deanna Secretary Transportation dicusd
England, Stephen Transportation Technician Transportation englands
Gilbreth, Eric Transportation Technician Transportation gilbrethe
Mancell, Joe Transportation Technician Transportation  
Walker, Lydia ` Transportation walkerl
Akers, John Maintenance Supervisor Maintenance akersjw
Bucy, Jeff Maintenance Technician Maintenance  
Evans, Rusty Maintenance Technician Maintenance evansr
Hall, David Maintenance Technician Maintenance  
Hudgins, Robert "Bubba" Maintenance Technician Maintenance  
McClain, James Assistant Maintenance Supervisor Maintenance  
Ryan, Brandon HVAC Technician,HCHS Boys Soccer Coach,HCHS Asst Girl Soccer Coach Maintenance ryanb
Witherspoon, Robert HCHS Maintenance Technician Maintenance  
Tharpe, Sam Principal Grove tharpes
Mason, Tim Assistant Principal Grove masont
Barge, Allen World History Grove bargea
Bell, Carey Special Education Extended Resource Grove bellc
Best, Sherry English,Reading Grove bests
Bruce, Jan Bookkeeper Grove brucej
Carlisle, Bruce First Line Sub Grove carlisleb
Cox, Alex English,Reading,ILT,Mentor,Co-Yearbook Grove coxa
Damesworth, Kathy Nurse Grove damesworthk
Dukes, Karen Math Grove dukesk
Dumas, Calvin School Resource Officer Grove dumasc
Fuller, Andrea CTE - Computer Applications, ILT Grove fullera
Gray, Josh PE,Assistant Middle School Football Coach Grove grayj
Green, Lynne School Counselor,ILT Grove greenl
Gregory, Jay PE,Assistant Football Coach Grove gregoryj
Hall, Amanda Special Ed Assistant Grove halla
Heath, Melody Special Ed Assistant Grove heathm
Hooper, Faye Math,ILT Grove hooperf
Inman, Ryan Agriculture Grove inmanr
Jeffrey, Mitzi Secretary   Grove jeffreym
Leigh-Fekete, Rose Biology,ILT Grove feketer
Lewis, Christina English,Reading Grove lewisc
Mason, Amanda Librarian,ILT,Mentor  Grove masona
Mason, Holley Math Grove masonh
Mayros, John Special Ed Inclusion - Reading,English Grove mayrosj
McCartney, Sandra CTE-Computer Applications Grove mccartneys
Melton, Courtney Reading,English,Co-Yearbook Grove meltonc
Newman, Michael Math,Assistant Middle School Football Coach,Mentor Grove newmanm
Osbron, Jamie Biology,HCHS Head Softball Coach Grove osbronj
Pearce, Janet CTE Grove pearcej
Petty, Rachel Math Grove pettyr
Putman, Paul Computer Applications,MS Softball Head Coach Grove putmanp
Ray, Brook Part-Time Counseling Secretary Grove rayb
Reid, Alyssa English,Reading Grove reida
Safin, Christie Math Grove safinc
Twilbeck, Evan ISS Grove twilbecke
Varneke, Donna Cafeteria Manager Grove varneked
Mendes, IvaArleen Assistant Cafeteria Manager Grove  
Cox, Maria Principal Harrelson coxm
Ryan, Amber Assistant Principal Harrelson ryana
Adams, Rubin Technology Harrelson adamsr
Akers, Julie 2nd Grade,2nd Team Leader Harrelson akersj
Allbritton, Amanda RTI Harrelson allbrittena
Armour, Linda Gifted-Harrelson & Henry Harrelson armourl
Atkins, Lauren 1st Grade Harrelson atkinsl
Beloate, Missy Teacher Assistant Preschool 4 yr old Harrelson beloatem
Blakenship, Raysha SPED Assistant 6-8 Harrelson blankenshipr
Bona, Benji PE,Football,Middle School Baseball Coach County Wide Harrelson bonab
Bryson, Becky Secretary Harrelson brysonb
Callahan, Josie Librarian Harrelson callahanj
Carpenter, Frieda SPED Assistant PreK-1 Harrelson carpenterf
Chambers, Becky Sp Ed Inclusion 5th-8th Harrelson chambersr
Chambers, Melissa 7th ELA,HCHS Volleyball,7th Grade Team Leader,Mentor Harrelson chambersm
Colley, Jade 6th Grade SS,Sci Harrelson colleyj
Crane, Lindsey Title I,Yearbook Harrelson cranel
D’Angelo, Debbie 5th Grade ELA,5th Team Leader Harrelson dangelod
Dossett, Robyn Bookkeeper Harrelson dossettr
Edwards, Donna Manager Harrelson edwardsd
French, Heather Kindergarten,K Team Leader,ILT Member Harrelson frenchh
Gallimore, Glenda Assistant Manager Harrelson gallimoreg
Glisson, Shelia Title I Asst. Harrelson glissons
Gore, Gay Special Ed PreK Harrelson goreg
Gulledge, David PE Assistant,Co-Head Boys Soccer Harrelson gulledged
Hart, Lisa Title I,ILT Member Harrelson hartl
Herrin, Meagan LRE Harrelson herrinm
Hinson, John Thomas 8th Sci,SS Harrelson hinsonj
Hollie, Breanna 4th Sci,SS Harrelson hollieb
Hollingsworth, Aimee 5th Sci,SS Harrelson hollingswortha
Hollingsworth, Regina First Line Sub Harrelson hollingsworthr
Houston, Tonya RtI,ILT Member Harrelson houstont
Hudgins, Stacy 3rd Grade,3rd Team Leader,ILT Member Harrelson hudginss
Inglish, Stacey Music,ILT Member Harrelson inglishs
Jackson, Julie 1st Grade Harrelson jacksonj
Jennings, Tonya LRE,ILT Member,Mentor Harrelson jenningst
Lambert, Sandy 2nd Grade Harrelson lamberts
Lassiter, Chelsey 8th Grade ELA Harrelson lassiterc
Nash, Lauren SPED Inclusion K-4,Mentor Harrelson nashl
Nored, Janet Teacher Asst. Preschool 4 Yr. Old Harrelson noredj
Orr, Wendy 4th Grade,4th Team Leader Harrelson orrw
Petronico, Jennifer Guidance Harrelson petronicoj
Pierce, Ramona ISS Harrelson piercer
Powell, Amber Kindergarten Harrelson powella
Prosser, Colby 6th ELA,BB Cheer Harrelson prosserc
Pugh, MaryAnn SPED Assistant 2-5 Harrelson pughm
Robinson, Deanna Preschool 4 Yr. Old Harrelson robinsond
Russell, Alayna 5th Math Harrelson russella
Russell, Jeannie 2nd Grade Harrelson russellj
Scarbrough, April 7th Sci,SS Harrelson scarbrougha
Shankle, Traci Art Harrelson shanklet
Smith, Flossie Bookkeeper Harrelson  
Smith, Jeff School Resource Officer Harrelson smithj
Smith, Vicki Special Education Asst. LRE Harrelson smithv
Staggs, Katie 1st Grade,1st Team Leader,Girls Soccer& Co-Head Boys Soccer Harrelson staggsk
Standridge, Brittany 3rd Grade Harrelson standridgeb
Thompson, Holly 8th Grade Math,Alg,8th Team Leader,Mentor Harrelson thompsonh
Veazey, Becka 7th Grade Math Harrelson veazeyb
Veazey, Lucretia Speech,Language Path. Harrelson veazeyl
Watson, Chris Band,Assistant Band at HCHS Harrelson watsonc
Welp, Ginger 3rd Grade Harrelson welpg
Williams, Chris 6th Math,Boys & Girls Basketball,6th Team Leader,ILT Member Harrelson williamsc
Williams, Sarah 4th ELA,Mentor Harrelson williamss
Wiltshire, Sissy Nurse Harrelson wiltshirec
Wyatt, Cassie Kindergarten Harrelson wyattc
Kibbler, David Principal Henry kibblerd
Denman, Michael Assistant Principal Henry denmanm
Abbott, Shala 2nd Grade Henry abbotts
Adams, Carrie Sp. Ed. Inclusion K-4 Henry adamsca
Anderson, Laurel Title I Asst. Henry andersonl
Barrow, Patsy 6th-7th Math,ILT Member,Cluster Leader 6-8,Mentor Henry barrowp
Beecham, Alisha 4th Grade RLA,Soc St Henry beechama
Blount, Melissa Kindergarten Henry blountm
Boyd, Maureen PreK (SPED),ILT Member,Cluster Leader PK-2 Henry boydm
Bruce, Jana Kindergarten Henry bruceja
Burke, Debbie PreK Henry burked
Burke, Roxanne Nurse Henry burker
Caldwell, Karen Title I Asst. Henry caldwellk
Carroll, Jenni Speech,Language Pathology Henry wimberleyj
Carter, Bethany 6-8 Science Henry carterb
Clark, Jamie Special Education Asst. 6-8 Henry clarkj
Cook, Amanda K-2 RTI Henry cookam
Cook, Angie 1st Grade Henry cooka
Currence, Lana 2nd Grade Henry currencel
Davidson, Donna 6th & 7th RLA,Co-Yearbook Henry davidsond
Davis, Charlotte PreK Assistant Henry  owenc
Ellis, Kandi 7th-8th RLA Henry ellisk
Fleener, Chari 1st Grade Henry fleenerc
Guthrie, Valarie 6-8 Social Studies,Kids Corner Director Henry guthriev
Hancock, Connie PreK Assistant Henry hancockc
Hernandez, Katie ESL County Wide,Boys & Girls Soccer Henry hernandezk
Hochreiter, Jessica 5-8 SPED,Co-Yearbook Henry hochreiterj
Holcomb, Carolyn Teacher Assistant,ISS,Algebra 1 Support Henry holcombc
Houck, Cody 7th & 8th Math Henry houckc
House, Robin 3rd Grade Henry houser
Ingle, Larry PE,Girls & Boys Head Basketball,MS Asst. Football,MS Asst Baseball Henry inglel
Justice, Angie (SPED) LRE Henry justicea
Lamb, Velvet Special Ed Assistant Speech Henry lambv
Lavine, Rebecca First Line Sub Henry lavineb
Lax, Dallis Special Education Asst. Pre-K,Bus Aide Henry laxd
Lindsey, Regena School Counselor Henry lindseyr
Littleton, Rodney School Resource Officer Henry littletonr
Lowery, Dianne Music Henry loweryd
Maupin, Katie Non-Faculty Basketball Cheer Coach Henry maupink
Maupin, Melissia Bookkeeper Henry maupinm
Mayoza, Joanne Title I,Technology,ILT Member,Cluster Leader Spec Area Henry mayozaj
McCampbell, Kelli Teacher Assistant   Henry mccampbellk
McCowan, Jennifer Special Ed Assistant K-4 Henry mccowanj
Norwood, Natalie 6-8 RTI Henry veazey-norwoodn
Olive, Lisa 3-5 RTI,ILT Member,Cluster Leader 3-5,Mentor Henry olivel
Osbron, Mandi Librarian Henry osbronm
Rockwell, Pam Secretary Henry rockwellp
Sanders, Stephanie 5th Grade Math,Science Henry sanderss
Scott, Sara PART-TIME Special Education Asst. LRE Henry  
Smith, Jolene Special Ed Assistant LRE,Bus Attendant PM only (GP) Henry  
Twilbeck, Colleen 3rd grade  Henry twilbeckc
Watson, Chris Band,HCHS Band Assistant Henry watsonc
Webb, Cynthia 4th Grade Math,Science Henry webbc
Williams, Amy 5th RLA,Soc St Henry mccordam
Wilson, Ashley Assistant Manager Henry wilson.ashley
Wygul, Rhonda Manager Henry wygulr
Webb, Dr.Michele Principal HCHS webbm
Paschall, Kelly Assistant Principal HCHS paschallk
Summers, Steve Assistant Principal HCHS summerss
Adams, Chuck Drivers Ed,Assistant Football Coach HCHS adamsc
Adams, Misha School Counselor,ILT Member HCHS adamsm
Anderson, John Science,ILT Member HCHS andersonj
Angelos, Pete Social Studies,Head Boys Basketball Coach HCHS angelosp
Armis, Hugo Non-Faculty HCHS Assistant Boys Soccer Coach HCHS  
Arnold, Velvet Secretary,HCHS Cheer Coach HCHS arnoldv
Baker, Barry Math,Assistant Football Coach HCHS bakerb
Baker, Leigh Math HCHS bakerl
Belong, Christy First Line Sub HCHS belongc
Berryhill, Kayla Parsons Science,ILT Member HCHS berryhillk
Blount, Callie School Counselor   HCHS blountc
Bonds, Tony Social Studies,Assistant Football Coach HCHS bondst
Borens, Jessica FACS HCHS borensj
Bufford, Barbara Hall Monitor HCHS buffordb
Bynum, Kim Special Ed Inclusion HCHS bynumk
Carter, Carol Health Science HCHS carterc
Cary, Joey English HCHS caryj
Chadwick, Blair Madrigals,Chorus,Mentor HCHS chadwickb
Chambers, Sam Non-Faculty HCHS Assistant Volleyball Coach HCHS chamberss
Chandler, Greg Visual Arts,ILT Member HCHS chandlerg
Chisolm, Michele Special Ed Assistant LRE HCHS chisolmm
Counce, James CTE,Personal Finance,Wellness,Head Football Coach HCHS councej
Cunningham, Judy FACS HCHS cunninghamj
Curd, Cliff Wellness,Girls Basketball Head Coach HCHS curdc
DeHay, Shanee Visual Arts HCHS dehays
Dicus, Tamera Health Science HCHS dicust
Dixon, Hunter Non-Faculty HCHS Boys Basketball Assistant Coach HCHS  
Dubruiel, Ashlee English,Assistant Girls Basketball Coach HCHS dubruiela
Dunn, Tiffany Spanish HCHS dunnt
Ellis, Bobby Special Ed Inclusion,Assistant Football Coach HCHS ellisb
Felthauser, Katherine Chorus,Music Teacher,Assistant Band Director HCHS felthauserk
Fitzsimmons, Lisa Librarian HCHS fitzsimmonsl
Gettys, Ed Non-Faculty HCHS Assistant Girls Basketball Coach HCHS  
Gough, Sarah Special Education LRE HCHS goughs
Graves, Kyle Band,Band Director HCHS gravesk
Hampton, Joey Math HCHS hamptonj
Harrison, John CTE,Assistant Football Coach HCHS harrisonj
Henson, Judy Bookkeeper HCHS hensonj
Hope, Molly Foreign Language-French HCHS hopem
Hopp, Patrick Foreign Language (German & Spanish),ILT Member HCHS hoppp
Horne, Leighann SPED Consulting Teacher,Lab,ILT Member HCHS hornel
Huber, David Social Studies HCHS huberd
Hudson, John Social Studies,Assistant Football Coach HCHS hudsonj
Johnson, Jeannie School Counselor HCHS johnsonj
Jones, Clarisse Special Ed Assistant LRE,Bus Attendant-AM Only HCHS jonesc
King, Judy Drivers Ed Teacher Assistant HCHS kingj
King, Melissa Special Ed Assistant,Grove Cheer Coach HCHS kingm
J.F.Kirk Non-Faculty Boys & Girls Tennis Coach HCHS  
Klingenberg, Thomas Math,Girls Soccer Head Coach HCHS klingenbergt
Ladd, Kimberly Nurse HCHS laddk
Lassiter, Renae Wellness,ILT Member,Assistant HCHS Girls Softball Coach HCHS lassiterr
Lindsey, Heather Special Ed Inclusion - Math HCHS lindseyh
Liotta, Matt Safety Monitor HCHS liotam
Luker, Ascenith Special Education LRE HCHS lukera
McCord, Diane Legal,Protective Services HCHS mccordd
McCord, Pam Government & Economics HCHS mccordp
Middleton, Sherri Sociology,Yearbook HCHS middletons
Miller, Linda Non Faculty Speech Team Coach HCHS millerl
Moss, Laura Agriculture HCHS mossl
Neal, Jarod Wellness,Personal Finance,Assistant Football Coach HCHS nealj
Nesbitt, James Directed Studies HCHS nesbittj
Newcomb, Donna English HCHS newcombd
Nolen, Leah Science HCHS nolenl
Norman, Michael Science,Assistant Football Coach HCHS normanm
Pritchard, Christina English HCHS pritchardc
Pryor, Jessica Foreign Language - Spanish HCHS pryorj
Seaton, Tracy Attendance Secretary HCHS seatont
Snow, Bert Social Studies,CTE,Math HCHS snowb
Sorg, LilithGunn Social Studies HCHS sorgl
Spencer, Mercedes English,ILT Member HCHS spencerm
Summers, Julie Sp Ed Homebound HCHS summersj
Taylor, Buford School Resource Officer HCHS taylorb
Taylor, Krista Guidance Secretary HCHS taylork
Thurman, Teresa Health Science HCHS thurmant
Thurmond, Monica Math HCHS thurmondm
Todd, Holly Theatre Arts (Teaching 2 blocks each semester) HCHS toddh
Upchurch, Peggy Manager HCHS kelloggp
Watson, LaDonna English HCHS watsonl
Weatherly, Karen Math HCHS weatherlyk
Webb, David Social Studies,ILT Member HCHS webbd
Weed, Beth Math,ILT Member HCHS weedb
Wells, Tammy Social Studies,Math HCHS wellst
Welp, Brian Marketing,Golf Coach,ILT Member HCHS welpb
Wiggins, Candis Librarian HCHS wigginsc
Wiles, Rusty Auto Mechanics,Race Car HCHS wilesr
Wilson, Amy MAPS Program HCHS wilsonamy
Wofford, Pat ISS HCHS woffordp
Wolski, Suzan Special Education Inclusion HCHS wolskis
Wood, Paige Science HCHS woodp
Wratten, Wendy PART TIME Special Ed Assistant LRE HCHS wrattenw
Yearry, Angela Business HCHS yearrya
Veazey, Amy Principal LWE veazeya
Alexander, Bruce School Resource Officer LWE alexanderb
Banks, Tiffany 2nd Grade LWE bankst
Bell, MaryKate 1st Grade LWE bellmk
Bell, Tammy Nurse Assistant-LPN LWE bellt
Boyd, Paula Secretary LWE boydp
Bradford, Teresa Teacher Asst. LWE bradfordt
Burkhart, Marcie Kindergarten LWE burkhartm
Burns, Carrie Guidance,ILT Member LWE burnsc
Cooper, Jenny Music LWE cooperjen
Cooper, Joseph 5th Grade - Social Studies,Team Leader LWE cooperj
Douglas, Jade 3rd Grade LWE douglasj
Dunkerson, Betty RTI    LWE dunkersonb
Faith, Penny Teacher Asst. LWE faithp
Fowlkes, Kim 1st Grade LWE fowlkesk
Frame, Janice Special Ed Asst. Speech LWE framej
Frey, Molly Modified Extended Resource,MS Softball Assistant LWE freym
Gates, Whitney Special Ed. Asst. 2-5 LWE gatesw
Glover, Kayla Nurse RN LWE gloverk
Heath, Kathy 4th Grade ELA & Social Studies LWE heathk
Hendricks, Christy Pre-School LWE hendricksc
Hendrix, Roxanne Title I,RTI LWE hendrixr
Houck, Emily Kindergarten LWE houcke
Jackson, Susie Manager LWE jacksons
Jones, Danette 1st Grade,1st Team Leader,ILT Member,Mentor LWE jonesd
Kibbler, Denay Lead Teacher,ILT Member LWE kibblerden
Lamkin, Dana 5th Grade - Math,Science LWE lamkind
Littrel, Diane Bookkeeper LWE littrelld
Mason, Amanda N. Special Ed Inclusion K-4,MS Football Cheer Coach LWE masonam
Mathis, Aliana Carey Counseling - Project BASIC LWE  
McCampbell, Lora 4th Math,Science LWE mccampbelll
McCoy, Brittany 1st Grade,HCHS Colorguard LWE mccoyb
McKinney, Tweed 3rd Grade LWE mckinneyt
Nance, Kimberly Sp. Ed. Inclusion Pre-K - 1,SPED Team Leader,Mentor LWE nancek
Nance, Maria 4th Grade RLA,SS,4th Team Leader LWE nancem
Nance, Riley Kindergarten,K Team Leader,Mentor LWE nancer
Nance, Sandra Assistant Manager LWE  
O'Brien, Katie Kindergarten LWE obrienk
Paschall, Teresa 3rd Grade LWE paschallt
Pierpoint, Shanna 2nd Grade,2nd Team Leader,Mentor LWE pierpoints
Ray, Beverly First Line Sub LWE rayb
Ray, Lisa RTI    LWE rayl
Schoolfield, Cindy Bookkeeper LWE schoolfieldc
Spain, Jolene 2nd Grade LWE spainj
Sprague, Kayla Special Ed. Asst. K-1  LWE spraguek
Stearnes, Pamela Pre-School Teacher Assistant LWE stearnesp
Steelman, Amy 3rd Grade LWE steelmana
Taylor, LeaRae 1st Grade LWE taylorr
Thurmond, Leslie Pre-School Teacher Assistant LWE thurmondl
Thurmond, Rhonda Secretary LWE thurmondr
Townsend, Emily 5th Grade - ELA,Social Studies LWE townsende
Buie, Toni Part-Time PreK Assistant LWE  
Wallett, Kimberly 2nd Grade LWE wallettk
Weatherly, David Speech,Language Path. Pre-K - 8 LWE weatherlyd
Williams, Kristi 3rd Grade,3rd Team Leader LWE williamsk
Wilson, Amanda 5th Grade - Math,ILT Member,Yearbook,Mentor LWE wilsona
Wimberley, Christie 2nd Grade,ILT Member LWE wimberleyc
Winders, Lance PE,Countywide & HCHS Cross-Country,HCHS Track Boys Coach LWE windersl
Young, Pam 4th Grade - Math,Science LWE youngp
Bell, Mike Principal,Middle School Athletic Director LWM bellm
Adams, Shauna RTI LWM adamss
Armstrong, Shay Librarian LWM armstrongs
Ashlock, Mary 7th Math,ILT Member LWM ashlockm
Baker, Kelly Special Ed. Asst. LRE LWM bakerk
Beasley, June Computer Lab LWM beasleyj
Brown, Clint 6th Grade - Math LWM brownc
Bruce, Morgan 8th Social Studies,ILT Member LWM brucem
Burkhart, Ben 8th Math LWM burkhartb
Cheek, Justin PE,Co-Wide Football Assistant LWM cheekj
Cheek, Megan 6th-8th SPEd Inclusion LWM cheekm
Collins, Della 7th Grade - RLA,7th Team Leader LWM collinsd
Craig, Lindsay 8th Science,Basketball Cheer Coach,8th Team Leader,Mentor LWM craigli
Cunningham, Stacy Modified Extended Resource LWM cunninghams
Durham, LeighAnn Gifted LWM durhaml
Elliott, Dana 7th Science LWM elliottd
Herman, Allison 6th Grade RLA LWM hermana
Kemp, Jackie 6th Grade - Social Studies,6th Team Leader LWM kempj
Lassiter, Mendi 6th Grade - Science LWM lassiterm
Parrish, Tonya Special Ed. Asst. LRE LWM parrisht
Sam, Joseph Band LWM samj
Savage, Penny Special Ed. Asst. 6-8,Bus Aide (GP) LWM savagep
Scott, Erica 8th Grade RLA LWM scotterica
Smith, Cole 7th Social Studies,Boys & Girls Basketball Head Coach LWM smithc
Thach, Brandi Guidance LWM thachb
Wills, Brigitte ISS,Hall Monitor. LWM willsb
Wyatt, Lisa Computer Tech,ILT Member LWM wyattl
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

S5 Box